Početna » Vaterpolo klub Marselj

Oznaka Vaterpolo klub Marselj

WebShop

Super liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
Novi Beograd109109028
Radnički98017724
Crvena zvezda97113822
Šabac96035918
Vojvodina106041518
Partizan9405-1212
Nais10226-408
Zemun10217-417
Stari Grad10028-682
Banjica10019-1181

Prva A liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
Proleter66003418
Taš64022512
Valis54012012
NBG Vukovi6303159
Valjevo6303-19
Beograd5203-36
Rasina6105-243
Palilula6006-760

Prva B liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
Mladost88007024
TENT86113719
Dorćol86024018
Bečej86023918
Singidunum84132513
Vračar8305-199
ŽAK8215-197
Sava8215-297
Banja Luka8107-673
Goč8008-660