Početna » Domaća takmičenja

Kategorija Domaća takmičenja

Super liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
Novi Beograd770010721
Partizan76012618
Radnički75024115
Šabac7502615
Crvena zvezda74032112
Valis7313-810
Vojvodina7214-107
Proleter7115-344
Zemun7016-601
Nais7007-890

Prva A liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
NBG Vukovi66005518
Valjevo65013015
Banjica64112313
Stari Grad64111613
Taš64023812
Rasina620416
Mladost6204-56
Beograd6204-76
Bečej6006-400
Palilula6006-1110

Prva B liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
Sava6501915
ŽAK54013012
Singidunum54011712
Spartak Prozivka5302239
Vračar6303189
Dorćol530299
TENT5104-263
Košutnjak5005-300
Banja Luka4004-500