Početna » Domaća takmičenja » Strana 2

Kategorija Domaća takmičenja

Super liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
Novi Beograd990013327
Partizan98014824
Radnički97025921
Crvena zvezda96032718
Šabac9504-1115
Vojvodina9315-1610
Valis9315-2410
Proleter9117-474
Nais9108-1013
Zemun9018-681

Prva A liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
NBG Vukovi99006027
Valjevo98018324
Banjica96123519
Stari Grad96122519
Taš95043915
Mladost9405-112
Beograd9306-79
Rasina9207-276
Bečej9108-363
Palilula9007-1710

Prva B liga Srbije

 KlubUPNIGRB
ŽAK87014821
Sava87012821
Singidunum86022718
Dorćol8503815
Vračar84041212
Spartak Prozivka8305149
TENT8305-169
Košutnjak8017-411
Banja Luka8017-801